Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFuji minilab part

Fuji 550/570 minilab Wheel,belt(O cut) for 550/570/590 DRYER SECTION 324C1061016 / 324C1061016E

I'm Online Chat Now

Fuji 550/570 minilab Wheel,belt(O cut) for 550/570/590 DRYER SECTION 324C1061016 / 324C1061016E

China Fuji 550/570 minilab Wheel,belt(O cut) for 550/570/590 DRYER SECTION 324C1061016 / 324C1061016E supplier
Fuji 550/570 minilab Wheel,belt(O cut) for 550/570/590 DRYER SECTION 324C1061016 / 324C1061016E supplier Fuji 550/570 minilab Wheel,belt(O cut) for 550/570/590 DRYER SECTION 324C1061016 / 324C1061016E supplier

Large Image :  Fuji 550/570 minilab Wheel,belt(O cut) for 550/570/590 DRYER SECTION 324C1061016 / 324C1061016E

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Fuji frontier
Model Number: Fuji 550/570

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: US$5/PC
Packaging Details: carton box
Delivery Time: 3 days
Supply Ability: 20000 pcs /week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Part: Minilab Part Spare: Minilab Accessories

Product Description

 

Fuji 550/570 minilab Wheel,belt(O cut) for 550/570/590 DRYER SECTION 324C1061016 / 324C1061016E

 

Packaging & Shipping

carton box
send by China post mail, DHL etc
 

Our Services

 

We offer full range of minilab parts for Noritsu,Fuji,konica and other China made minilabs, like doli,tianda,Sophia minilab.
Main products include:
1. Noritsu / Fuji /China made minilab machine
2. original,China made & used minilab spare parts
3. minilab accessories and minilab necessities
4. repair service, such as minilab laser, aom,PCB, power supply etc.
5. printer ribbon for Epson etc
6. LCD and LCD driver for most brand of minilabs.
 

Company Information

 

We have:
 
Noritsu minilab part,Fuji frontier part,minilab acceories,minilab necessities,aom driver etc

 

271022019B

271022020D

271022021E

271022113D

271022114C

271022115A

271022116B

271022117A

271022120D

271022122A

271022124A

271022130A

271022141D

271022142B

271022143C

271022144B

271022154A

271022155B

271022158B

271022165A

271022168A

271022172A

271022173A

271022174A

271023069A

271023070A

271023072A

271050501A

271050502A

271072103A

271072104A

271072107A

271076903B

271087001C

2710B1004B

2710B1006B

2710B1016C

2710C1001B

2710C1003A

2710C1004F

2710C1008A

2710C1010B

2710C1011B

2710C1014B

2710C1015C

2710C1016B

2710C2001B

2710C2002A

2710C2003A

2710C2004A

2710C2005A

2710C2102E

2710C2104E

2710C2108E

2710C3001D

271023000A

271023001B

271023003A

271023004A

271023005B

271023006A

271023008C

271023010D

271023011B

271023013A

271023014A

27t023015B

271023029A

271023035B

271023038A

271023045B

271023063C

271023064A

2710H1000B

2710H1010B

2710H1020B

2710H1030A

2710H1040B

2710H1200B

2710H1210G

2710H1220B

2710H1230B

2710H2101A

2710H2102A

2710H2301A

2710H3101A

2710J4001A

2710J5013B

2710J5014B

2710J50f5A

2710J5026B

2710J5027B

2710J5028B

2710J5039B

2710J5056A

2710M1012A

2710M1013A

2710M1014A

2710M1015A

2710M1016A

2710M1017A

2710M1018A

2710M1019A

2710M1020A

2710M1021A

2710N1010A

2710N1029A

2710N2010A

2710Z2104A

271312202A

2713B2201A

271621000A

271622000A

271623000A

3370B1738A

354011201C

354011215A

354011803A

354011804A

354011807A

354011810A

354011814A

354011816A

354011817A

354011818A

354011819A

354011820A

354011821A

354011822A

354011825B

354011826A

354011827B

354011828B

354011830A

354011831A

354011833A

354011841B

354011842A

354011844A

354011845B

354011847A

354011850A

354011852A

354011853A

354011854A

354011855A

354011857A

354011858A

354011860A

354017018A

354017019A

354017452A

354017456A

354019400A

354053007A

3540B1802A

3540B1804A

3540B1805A

3540B1809A

3540B1810A

3540B1811A

3540H1100A

3540H1110A

355002023A

355002061A

356052014A

364017612A

366011118A

366011127A

366011206A

366011804A

366011805A

366011808A

366011811A

3660B1802A

3660B1804A

3660B1805A

3660B1806A

3660H1630A

384011087A

384011088A

384011153A

384011766A

384012100A

384012104A

384012106A

384012107A

384012108B

384012111A

384012112A

384012113A

384012114A

384012115A

384012119A

384012120A

384012121A

384012122A

384017014A

384017016A

384017616A

384050005A

3840B2101A

3840B2102A

3840B2104A

3840B2105A

3840B2106A

3840B2107A

3840B7602A

3840B7604A

384811704A

384811707A

384811708A

384811709B

384811710A

384811711A

384811713A

384811714A

384811715A

384811717A

384811718A

384811721A

384811724A

384811725B

384811728A

384811731A

384811732A

384811733A

384811734A

384811735A

384811736A

384811737A

384811738A

384811739C

384811740C

384811742A

384811743A

384811744A

384811745A

384811745B

384811746A

384811747A

384811749B

384811752A

384811753A

384811754B

384811755B

384811756A

384811761A

384811763A

384811764A

384811766A

384811767A

384811768A

384811769A

384811770A

384811771B

384811775B

384811781A

384811819A

384812109B

384812204A

384812205A

384812206A

384812210A

384812211A

384812214A

384812215A

384812216A

384812217A

384812221A

384812222A

384812223A

384812225A

384812226A

384812228A

384812229A

384812230A

384812231A

384812232A

384812233A

384812236B

384812237A

384812238A

384812240A

384812241A

384812244A

384812245A

384812246A

384812248A

384812249A

384812250A

384812251A

384812252A

384812253A

384812254A

384812255A

384812256A

384812259A

384812260A

384812262A

384812265A

384812266A

384812267A

384812268A

384812269A

384812270A

384812271A

384812272B

384812273A

384812275A

384812276A

384812277A

384812278A

384812279A

384812280A

384812281A

384812282A

384812283A

384812284A

384812286B

384812287B

384812290A

384812291A

384812293A

384812294B

384812295A

384812296A

384812297A

384812298A

384812299A

384812301A

384812302A

384812303A

384812308A

384812310A

384812311A

384812312A

384812313A

384812314A

384812315A

384812316A

384812317A

384812318A

384812319A

384812321A

384812323A

384812324A

384812325A

384812326A

384812328A

384812375A

384850003A

3848B1701A

3848B1702A

3848B1703A

3848B1704B

3848B1705A

3848B1706A

3848B1707A

3848B1709A

3848B1710A

3848B1710B

3848B1711A

3848B1712A

3848B1714A

3848B1715A

3848B1716C

3848B1717B

3848B1718A

3848B2201A

3848B2202A

3848B2203B

3848B2204A

3848B2205A

3848B2206A

3848B2207A

3848B2208A

3848B2209A

3848B2210A

3848B2211A

3848B2212A

3848B2213A

3848B2216A

3848H1810A

3848H6801A

3848H6802A

3848M1702B

3848M1707B

389617610A

389617615A

389617616A

389617618A

3896B7605A

3896H2101A

396011429A

396020086A

396021038A

396021082A

AAAA80000037

AAAA86000025

AAAA86900012

AAAA87000065

AAAA87001092

AAM87350010

AAAA87350013

AAAA90000053

AAAA90000110

AAAA90000118

AAAA90000119

AAAA90000149

AAM90000152

AAAA90000152

AAAA90000153

AAAA90000158

AAAA90000230

AAAA90000246

AAAA90000315

AAAA90000342

AAAA90000480

AAAA90000501

AAAA90000816

AAAA90000911

AAAA90001079

AAAA90001177

AAAA90001182

AAAA90001183

AAAA90001484

AAAA90002253

AAAA90003078

AAAA90003191

AAAA9000326

AAAA90003262

AAAA90003263

AAAA90003266

AAAA90003300

AAAA90003302

AAAA90003315

AAAA90003316

AAAA90004151

AAAA90004165

AAAA90004166

AAAA90004168

AAAA90004170

AAAA90004171

AAAA90004173

AAAA90004178

AAAA90004179

AAAA90004181

AAAA90004183

AAAA90004194

AAAA90004243

AAAA90004304

AAAA90004321

AAAA90100029

AAAA90100079

AAAA90100082

AAAA90100142

AAAA90100186

MAA90100228

AAAA90100246

AAAA90100262

AAAA90100628

AAAA90101044

AAAA90101045

AAAA90101046

AAAA90101048

AAAA90101049

AAAA90101050

AMA90101050

AAAA90101051

AAAA90101052

AAAA90101054

AAAA90101056

AAAA90101058

AAAA90103481

AAAA90103519

AAAA90103520

AAAA90103521

AAAA90103522

AAAA90103524

AAAA90200015

AAAA90200076

AAAA90200176

AAAA90200178

AAAA90203051

AAAA90203052

AAAA90203053

AAAA90203054

AAAA90203055

AAAA90203065

AAAA90000053

AAM90000246

AAAA78000031

271011117B

2710M1013A

2710M1019A

2710M1015A

271011043B

271011044B

271011059B

271011137A

271021095B

271011122C

AAAA90000246

271011123A

AAAA77000156

271011124B

2710J4001A

AAAA90000911

384011153A

AAAA900041

587076901B

584076701A

584076302A

271011105A

2710M1014A

AAAA72300019

AAAA90000119

271011075A

271011109A

2710J5028B

2710J5027B

2710J5026B

366011118A

271011111A

271011081A

2710B1006B

271011094A

AAAA79501058

AAAA79501060

AAAA90004304

271012005C

AAAA79501061

271012008D

AAAA79501057

AAAA79501059

271012009B

2710H1040B

271012001D

102113013A

AAAA86000025

271012101C

2710H1010B

271012103A

AAM78001014

40501503901

396021087A

396021083A

396021086A

27t02f007B

AAAA90100228

6764568

AAAA78001014

396021094A

2710211330

AAAA78001015

AAM90004165

2710H1210C

56GA-9090-00

16030601

16040801

11031501

62030001

61030001

16041201

16031001

67060001

AAAA90103481

271022063B

271022015C

271022013B

271022059A

396021092A

271022030A

16041503

67040003

67060003

67080003

47030603

16030603

47040603

55VA80120-03

AAAA90004168

16040803

16041203

16031203

47060003

271022018A

16031003

271022120D

2710H1220B

271076903B

271022155B

271022168A

16041603

2710C2108E

271022158B

2710C2104E

271022130A

271022111G

271022172A

271022165A

271022117A

271022113D

271022173A

271022116B

271022115A

271022114C

396023020A

271023015B

27101H41A

AAAA7800t0t5

396023082A

396023083A

396023031A

27t023035B

396021092A

2710J50153CP6

AAM90004183

AAAA72300019

AMA90000152

2710C230B

AAM90101050

AAM90003300

AAM90101051

384811713A

384811718A

AAAA90101054

384811715A

384811781A

384811704A

AAM90101051

3848B1714A

354011822A

AAM90101048

384881718A

3848t2294B

3848I2262A

384811747A

3848B1710A

384811768A

384811743A

384811753A

384011766A

384012120A

384012119A

3840B2104A

384012115A

384012121A

3848B1712A

384811770A

384811744A

AAAA90003315

384811745A

384811746A

384012I07A

384012106A

3840B2105A

AAAA90100628

384012108B

384812109B

AAM900033I6

3840B2106A

384811737A

384012104A

3840B2107A

384012122A

35401I852A

 

102113013A,103016042A,250611024A,250611025A,250611026A,250611027A,250611800A,250611802A

250611803A,250617415B,250617417B,250619600A,2506B1008A,2506B1009A,2506B1801A,2506B1802A

2506B1803A,25AA46250-01,271011026D,271011027A,271011035C,271011036C,271011039B,271011043B

271011044B,271011055A,271011056A,271011057B,271011059B,271011060B,271011062C,271011063B

271011064A,271011065A,271011066A,271011067A,271011069B,271011070A,271011072B,271011073C

271011074C,271011075A,271011076B,271011077A,271011081A,271011082A,271011090B,271011091A

271011092A,271011094A,271011098E,271011099E,271011105A,271011109A,271011110A,271011111A

271011114A,271011116A,271011117B,271011119B,271011121C,271011122C,271011123A,271011135B

271011124B,271011125A,271011126B,271011127A,271011128A,271011129B,271011133B,271011134C

271011137A,271011139A,271011140A,271011141A,271011141A,271011142A,271011143A,271011144A

271011145A271011146A,271012001D,271012005C,271012008D,271012009B,271012101C,271012102C

271012103A,271021000A,271021003B,271021006B,271021007B,271021008B,271021009B,271021010C

271021011A,271021012B,271021014B,271021015B,271021018D,271021019D,271021022A,271021023E

271021024A,271021026B,271021027B,271021028E,271021029A,271021030A,271021031D,271021032B

271021037B,271021041A,271021042D,271021044C,271021045A,271021050C,271021052B,271021057B

271021059C,271021060B,271021062A,271021063B,271021065B,271021070A,271021071A,271021072A

271021073B,271021075B,271021084A,271021085A,271021086A,271021087A,271021095B,271021096A

271021098B,271021102A,271021105B,271021106B,271021109B,271021110B,271021111B,271021112A

271021114C,271021115C,271021125B,271021127B,271021128B,271021129A,271021132A,271021133C

271021134B,271021135B,271021138A,271021140B,271021141B,271021142A,271021143A,271021145C

271021146A,271021147A,271021148A,271021149A,271021150A,271021151A,271021152A,271021153A

271021154A,271022022D,271022023A,271022024B,271022026A,271022028B,271022029A,271022030A

271022035A,271022036B,271022037A,271022040A,271022041A,271022045B,271022046C,271022047B

271022048A,271022049B,271022052A,271022053A,271022056A,271022057A,271022059A,271022062A

271022063B,271022064A,271022069B,271022070B,271022071C,271022072A,271022076B,271022077B

271022079D,271022080A,271022081A,271022082A,271022083A,271022084A,271022085A,271022086A

271022111G,271022000A,271022001E,271022002E,271022012A,271022013B,271022015C,271022016B

271022017B,2710220t8A,271022019B,271022020D,271022021E,271022113D,271022114C,271022115A

271022116B,271022117A,271022120D,271022122A,271022124A,271022130A,271022141D,271022142B

271022143C,271022144B,271022154A,271022155B,271022158B,271022165A,271022168A,271022172A

271022173A,271022174A,271023069A,271023070A,271023072A,271050501A,271050502A,271072103A

271072104A,271072107A,271076903B,271087001C,2710B1004B,2710B1006B,2710B1016C,2710C1001B

2710C1003A,2710C1004F,2710C1008A,2710C1010B,2710C1011B,2710C1014B,2710C1015C,2710C1016B

2710C2001B,2710C2002A,2710C2003A,2710C2004A,2710C2005A,2710C2102E,2710C2104E,2710C2108E

2710C3001D,271023000A,271023001B,271023003A,271023004A,271023005B,271023006A,271023008C

271023010D,271023011B,271023013A,271023014A,27t023015B,271023029A,271023035B,271023038A

271023045B,271023063C,271023064A,2710H1000B,2710H1010B,2710H1020B,2710H1030A,2710H1040B

2710H1200B,2710H1210G,2710H1220B,2710H1230B,2710H2101A,2710H2102A,2710H2301A,2710H3101A

2710J4001A,2710J5013B,2710J5014B,2710J50f5A,2710J5026B,2710J5027B,2710J5028B,2710J5039B

2710J5056A,2710M1012A,2710M1013A,2710M1014A,2710M1015A,2710M1016A,2710M1017A,2710M1018A

2710M1019A,2710M1020A,2710M1021A,2710N1010A,2710N1029A,2710N2010A,2710Z2104A,271312202A

Contact Details
Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited

Contact Person: Mr.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)